octobre 4, 2017

Palmares

CATÉGORIE U15

1982 – Olympique de Marseille

1983 – FC Thuir

1984 – Montpellier F.C.

1985 – S.O. Septemes

1987 – F.C. Onex (Suisse)

1988 – S.O. Septemes

1989 – U.S. Lormont

1990 – S.A.Maasmechelen (Belgique)

1991 – S.S. L’Hopital

1992 – Bervewich (Hollande)

1993 – B.S.C.Berlin (Allemagne)

1994 – B.S.C.Berlin (Allemagne)

1995 – Perpignan F.C.

1996 – S.S. L’Hopital

1997 – C.S.K.A Kiev

1998 – S.P.R.Perpignan

1999 – F.C.Montauban

2000 – S.S. L’Hopital

2001 – C.S.K.Uhersky Brod (Rép.Tchèque)

2002 – C.S.K.Uhersky Brod (Rép.Tchèque)

2003 – F.C. Onex (Suisse)

2004 – F.A. Val Durance

2005 – C.S.K.Uhersky Brod (Rép.Tchèque)

2006 – C.F.Armacenences (Portugal)

2007 – Perpignan F.C.

2008 – S.C. Berre

2009 – F.C. Annecy

2010 – F.C. Pont Bagnols

2011 – F.A. Val Durance

2012 – F.A. Val Durance

2013 – F.K. Kunovice (Rép. Tchèque)

2014 – F.C. Thuir

2015 – A.S. Lavernose

2016 – F.M. Barcelone (Espagne)

2017 – F.M. Barcelone (Espagne)

2018 – FC St Esteve

2019 – AS Montferrand

CATÉGORIE U13

1982 – O. Alès

1983 – A.S.C. Las Cobas

1984 – O. Alès

1985 – S.O. Septemes

1987 – S.O. Septemes

1988 – Olot (Espagne)

1989 – La Salle Figueres (Espagne)

1990 – F.C. Onex (Suisse)

1991 – S.S. L’Hopital

1992 – B.S.C. Berlin (Allemagne)

1993 – F.C. Onex (Suisse)

1994 – F.C. Saint-Laurent

1995 – La Salle Figueres (Espagne)

1996 – Peralada (Espagne)

1997 – C.S.K.A. Kiev (Ukraine)

1998 – F.C. Canet 66

1999 – F.C. Canet 66

2000 – F.C. Canet 66

2001 – F.C. Thuir

2002 – S.C. Berre

2003 – C.O. Cabestany

2004 – A.S.C. Las Cobas

2005 – A.S.C. Las Cobas

2006 – F.C. Thuir

2007 – F.A. Val Durance

2008 – Perpignan Canet F.C.

2009 – F.C. Albères-Argelès

2010 – U.S.M.S. Sétif (Algérie)

2011 – S.C. Perpignan

2012 – Botev Vratza (Bulgarie)

2013 – F.C. Thuir

2014 – Perpignan Canet F.C.

2015 – F.M. Barcelone (Espagne)

2016 – F.C. Thuir

2017 – Canet Roussillon F.C.

2018 – 2 Rochers FC

2019 – FC St Victoret

CATÉGORIE U11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2005 – BOM Vallèe du Tech

2006 – St Laurent/Le Barcarès

2007 – FC Elne

2008 – Perpignan Canet FC

2009 – USPEG Marseille

2010 – FC Pollestres

2011 – FC Thuir

2012 – FC Albères Argelès

2013 – Botev Vratza (Bulgarie)

2014 – FC Thuir

2015 – FC Thuir

2016 – FC Thuir

2017 – AC La Bisbal (Espagne)

2018 – SC Briard

2019 – FC Montauban

fr_FRFrench
en_USEnglish fr_FRFrench